Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nagano

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nagano. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nagano with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2053,856
BustAfghanistan 6,6514,133
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4774,025
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8823,655
FarahAfghanistan 6,7934,221
GardizAfghanistan 6,1403,816
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2133,861
HeratAfghanistan 6,6974,162
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0713,773
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0003,728
KabulAfghanistan 6,1003,790
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5284,056
KhostAfghanistan 6,0923,786
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0323,749
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4063,981
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1723,835
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0823,780
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5854,092
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2953,912
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4714,021
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8914,282
ShkoderAlbania 9,2745,763
TiranaAlbania 9,3205,791
VloreAlbania 9,4055,845
AdrarAlgeria 11,6227,222
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6336,607
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6286,604
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3776,448
BatnaAlgeria 10,5546,559
BecharAlgeria 11,3907,078
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5346,546
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5167,156
BiskraAlgeria 10,6716,631
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2106,966
ChlefAlgeria 10,7706,693
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4916,519
DjanetAlgeria 11,3697,065
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8146,720
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2096,966
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7286,667
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9926,830
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9276,790
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0356,857
In SalahAlgeria 11,5337,167
MilianaAlgeria 10,7186,660
OranAlgeria 10,9196,785
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8467,361
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4226,476
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7547,304
TebessaAlgeria 10,4856,515
TimimounAlgeria 11,4717,128
TindoufAlgeria 12,0427,483
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8066,715
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7954,844
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3163,304
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1796,325
HuamboAngola 13,7328,534
LuandaAngola 13,6888,506
LuenaAngola 13,2998,264
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2048,826
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,89110,496
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,88410,492
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,86910,483
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,33110,769
ByrdAntarctica 14,2498,855
DavisAntarctica 12,7017,893
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,94010,527
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8778,002
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,49811,495
AzulArgentina 18,41111,441
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,21311,318
BarilocheArgentina 17,43910,837
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,49211,491
CeresArgentina 18,00211,186
ChamicalArgentina 17,64810,967
ChepesArgentina 17,66110,975
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,65310,970
ConcordiaArgentina 18,40911,439
CórdobaArgentina 17,87111,105
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,87711,109
CorrientesArgentina 18,12111,261
EsquelArgentina 17,42810,830
EzeizaArgentina 18,49411,492
FormosaArgentina 18,07511,232
General PicoArgentina 18,04711,215
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,43011,453
JuninArgentina 18,27511,356
La PlataArgentina 18,55411,529
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,21110,695
La RiojaArgentina 17,55610,909
LaboulayeArgentina 18,04511,213
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,15510,661
Las LomitasArgentina 17,78811,053
Malarg EArgentina 17,52410,890
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,64210,963
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,61411,567
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,10811,252
MendozaArgentina 17,51810,886
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,52210,889
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,38511,425
NeuquenArgentina 17,69610,997
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,29811,370
OranArgentina 17,38710,805
ParanaArgentina 18,21811,321
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,39311,429
PehuajoArgentina 18,21511,319
PergaminoArgentina 18,28711,364
PigeArgentina 18,19211,305
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,91511,132
PosadasArgentina 18,33011,390
PresidenciaArgentina 17,94111,148
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,42210,826
Punta IndioArgentina 18,61711,569
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,09811,247
ReconquistaArgentina 18,15411,281
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,93711,146
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,29110,745
RivadaviaArgentina 17,57010,918
RosarioArgentina 18,23611,332
SaltaArgentina 17,41010,819
San AntonioArgentina 17,95011,154
San LuisArgentina 17,75311,032
San RafaelArgentina 17,60810,942
Santa RosaArgentina 18,01511,195
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,68710,991
SarmientoArgentina 17,53610,897
TrelewArgentina 17,89611,120
TucumanArgentina 17,55710,910
UshuaiaArgentina 17,16710,667
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,81611,071
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,85311,094
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,85411,095
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7544,819
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7869,810
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9634,949
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2435,122
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,7384,187
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7304,182
AmberleyAustralia 7,3094,542
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4614,636
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2924,531
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2993,915
CairnsAustralia 6,0063,732
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0835,023
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3114,543
CedunaAustralia 7,6644,762
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0654,390
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3793,964
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6194,735
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6523,512
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6084,728
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5254,676
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9073,671
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5123,425
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9324,308
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7354,807
East SaleAustralia 8,3665,198
Esperance (po)Australia 8,0194,983
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0194,983
EssendonAustralia 8,3015,158
ForrestAustralia 7,5784,709
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3425,184
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6824,774
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9384,312
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2033,855
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8905,524
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8945,527
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4263,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7004,785
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7455,434
LavertonAustralia 8,3145,166
LearmonthAustralia 7,0214,363
LongreachAustralia 6,7134,172
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7134,171
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8904,903
Low HeadAustralia 8,6865,397
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5284,057
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3296,419
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7194,175
MeekatharraAustralia 7,3314,555
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2935,153
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3105,164
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8944,905
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2785,144
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3773,963
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9394,933
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0473,758
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0645,011
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9114,916
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9234,302
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1414,437
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9694,952
Port HedlandAustralia 6,6664,143
RichmondAustralia 7,9214,922
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7994,225
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9664,950
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9574,945
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2753,899
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2743,899
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2703,275
TibooburraAustralia 7,3614,574
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2823,904
WaggaAustralia 8,0434,998
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9454,316
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8524,879
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0163,739
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2834,526
WoomeraAustralia 7,5434,687
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8903,660
GrazAustria 9,1095,660
InnsbruckAustria 9,2915,774
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1955,714
LinzAustria 9,0715,637
SalzburgAustria 9,1655,695
ViennaAustria 8,9605,568
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2165,727
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6054,726
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5324,680
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5944,719
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4954,657
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5884,715
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6285,361
LerwickUk 8,6295,362
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4684,641
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4004,598
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5064,664
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4634,638
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4314,618
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3704,580
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6054,726
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5554,695
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5404,686
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5194,672
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5477,175
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5767,193
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4827,135
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2027,582
MuharraqBahrain 8,0995,033
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7092,926
DhakaBangladesh 4,7572,956
CharnocksBarbados 14,1838,814
BrestBelarus 8,2865,149
GomelBelarus 7,8784,895
GrodnoBelarus 8,1605,071
MinskBelarus 7,9544,943
MogilevBelarus 7,8234,861
VitebskBelarus 7,7314,804
BrusselsBelgium 9,2955,776
D’UccleBelgium 9,2955,776
OstendeBelgium 9,3145,788
Belize CityBelize 12,2637,621
BeninBenin 13,3858,317
BohiconBenin 13,3388,288
CotonouBenin 13,3858,317
KandiBenin 12,9378,039
NatitingouBenin 13,1148,149
ParakouBenin 13,1128,148
SaveBenin 13,2368,225
BermudaBermuda 11,9807,444
La PazBolivia 16,58810,308
Santa CruzBolivia 17,05010,595
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1985,716
FrancistownBotswana 13,2008,202
MaunBotswana 13,4918,384
TshaneBotswana 13,8548,609
AimoresBrazil 18,10411,250
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,28510,741
AltamiraBrazil 16,14510,033
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,38710,183
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,47911,483
ApodiBrazil 16,54310,280
AracajuBrazil 17,11310,634
AracuaiBrazil 17,81411,070
AragarcasBrazil 17,48710,867
AraxaBrazil 18,05011,216
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,83810,463
BageBrazil 18,73811,644
BambuiBrazil 18,11811,259
BarbacenaBrazil 18,29111,366
BarbalhaBrazil 16,74210,404
BarcelosBrazil 15,4939,627
BarraBrazil 17,16810,668
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,53210,273
BarreirasBrazil 17,27110,732
BelémBrazil 16,0409,968
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,14311,275
BelterraBrazil 15,9999,942
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,94110,528
Bom JesusBrazil 18,81511,692
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,40910,818
BrasiliaBrazil 17,61610,947
BrevesBrazil 16,0259,958
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,25611,344
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,49411,492
CabroboBrazil 16,87510,487
CaceresBrazil 17,23910,713
CaetiteBrazil 17,49910,874
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,68610,369
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,82611,077
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,28811,364
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,42411,449
Campos SalesBrazil 16,71410,386
CanavieirasBrazil 17,66310,976
CaparaoBrazil 18,22011,322
CapinopolisBrazil 17,87711,109
CaratingaBrazil 18,14011,272
CaravelasBrazil 17,89511,120
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,50510,878
CarolinaBrazil 16,70410,380
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,48111,484
CataguasesBrazil 18,31511,381
CatalaoBrazil 17,87411,107
CatanduvaBrazil 18,15511,281
CaxiasBrazil 16,47610,238
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,80711,687
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,50610,257
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,33111,391
ChapecoBrazil 18,54511,524
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,92410,517
CipoBrazil 17,15210,658
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,76710,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,04811,215
CordeiroBrazil 18,38811,426
CorrentinaBrazil 17,41910,824
CorumbaBrazil 17,53310,895
CoximBrazil 17,63110,956
CrateusBrazil 16,51110,260
CuiabaBrazil 17,27510,735
CuritibaBrazil 18,57811,545
DiamantinaBrazil 17,96011,161
DiamantinoBrazil 17,14510,654
DouradosBrazil 17,98011,173
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,46311,473
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,81311,691
EspinosaBrazil 17,60110,937
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,24210,093
FloraniaBrazil 16,58110,304
FlorestaBrazil 16,87810,488
FlorianoBrazil 16,68910,370
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,82211,696
FormosaBrazil 17,60310,939
FortalezaBrazil 16,34310,155
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,28411,362
FrancaBrazil 18,14211,274
GaranhunsBrazil 16,88010,490
GoianiaBrazil 17,67410,983
GoiasBrazil 17,56610,916
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,03411,207
GrajauBrazil 16,55110,285
GuairaBrazil 18,18011,297
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,40310,193
GuaratingaBrazil 17,78811,054
IbiriteBrazil 18,15111,279
IguatuBrazil 16,63710,338
IlheusBrazil 17,56910,918
ImperatrizBrazil 16,50510,257
IndaialBrazil 18,72411,635
IpameriBrazil 17,81811,072
IraiBrazil 18,50911,502
IreceBrazil 17,19510,685
ItaberabaBrazil 17,33010,769
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9179,891
ItaitubaBrazil 16,13310,025
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,92111,136
ItaperunaBrazil 18,29611,369
ItapevaBrazil 18,44811,464
ItirucuBrazil 17,41810,824
ItuacuBrazil 17,47410,859
IvinhemaBrazil 18,03911,209
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,32111,385
JacobinaBrazil 17,17910,675
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,44610,220
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,65310,349
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,86411,101
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,35211,404
LavrasBrazil 18,27211,354
LencoisBrazil 17,33510,772
LinharesBrazil 18,08811,240
LondrinaBrazil 18,28711,364
MacapaBrazil 15,8259,834
MacauBrazil 16,46810,233
MaceioBrazil 16,95110,533
MachadoBrazil 18,30111,372
ManausBrazil 15,8479,847
MarabaBrazil 16,45410,225
MaringaBrazil 18,25111,341
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9609,918
Monte AzulBrazil 17,61410,945
Monte SantoBrazil 17,08810,618
MonteiroBrazil 16,77910,427
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,78811,054
Morada NovaBrazil 16,48610,245
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,18510,679
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,41511,443
ObidosBrazil 15,9039,882
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,94610,530
ParacatuBrazil 17,79611,059
ParanaBrazil 17,26710,730
ParanaguaBrazil 18,62211,572
ParanaibaBrazil 17,92011,136
ParintinsBrazil 15,9349,901
ParnaibaBrazil 16,28110,117
Passo FundoBrazil 18,65211,591
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,95511,157
PaulistanaBrazil 16,84210,466
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,96210,540
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,71711,010
PeixeBrazil 17,19710,686
PetrolinaBrazil 16,97910,551
PicosBrazil 16,72410,392
PiraiBrazil 18,44211,460
PirenopolisBrazil 17,59510,934
PompeuBrazil 18,05011,217
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,95311,156
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9869,934
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,56211,535
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,19410,063
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,87211,727
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,05110,596
PosseBrazil 17,46610,853
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,50710,258
RecifeBrazil 16,75810,414
RemansoBrazil 17,00910,570
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0619,980
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,48111,484
Rio NegroBrazil 18,61811,570
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,74811,029
SalvadorBrazil 17,36510,791
Santa MariaBrazil 18,66611,599
SantaremBrazil 15,9849,933
SantosBrazil 18,53611,518
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,28411,362
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,52010,266
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,66910,358
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,81311,691
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,47611,481
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,36711,413
Sao LuisBrazil 16,21210,074
Sao MateusBrazil 18,00911,191
São PauloBrazil 18,48111,484
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,23811,334
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9309,899
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,09810,625
SerrinhaBrazil 17,21710,699
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,08811,240
SobralBrazil 16,34710,158
SoureBrazil 15,9589,917
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,15010,657
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,90911,750
SurubimBrazil 16,75110,409
TaguatingaBrazil 17,27810,737
TarauacaBrazil 15,7039,758
TauaBrazil 16,60310,317
TefeBrazil 15,6349,715
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,92311,138
TeresinaBrazil 16,50210,255
TiriosBrazil 15,4509,601
TorresBrazil 18,91611,754
TracuateuaBrazil 16,0249,957
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,00611,189
TriunfoBrazil 16,79010,433
TucuruiBrazil 16,26310,106
TuriacuBrazil 16,11210,012
UaupesBrazil 15,1659,424
UbatubaBrazil 18,51311,504
UberabaBrazil 18,04311,212
VassourasBrazil 18,41911,446
VicosaBrazil 18,24311,336
VitoriaBrazil 18,19211,305
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,59910,936
Ze DocaBrazil 16,33210,149
BurgasBulgaria 8,7625,445
LomBulgaria 8,9245,545
PlevenBulgaria 8,8735,514
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9575,566
SadovoBulgaria 8,9475,560
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0935,651
SofiaBulgaria 9,0035,595
VarnaBulgaria 8,6835,396
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1258,156
BurundiBurundi 11,9067,399
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3472,701
SiemreapCambodia 4,2832,661
BatouriCameroon 12,6207,842
DoualaCameroon 13,0258,094
GarouaCameroon 12,3207,656
MamfeCameroon 12,9238,031
MarouaCameroon 12,1657,559
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4617,744
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8157,963
YaoundeCameroon 12,8978,014
YokoCameroon 12,6967,889
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1353,812
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6236,602
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7164,174
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3025,780
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1326,296
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6644,762
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8324,867
Banff, AbCanada 7,9024,910
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0266,231
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0386,238
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1125,041
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9395,555
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1776,324
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8894,281
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8285,486
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6605,381
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2825,146
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1794,461
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4507,115
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1214,425
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0764,397
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9934,967
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1804,461
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3984,597
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4075,224
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1425,059
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8595,505
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4634,016
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8606,127
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8696,133
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2946,397
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5546,558
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5486,555
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3674,578
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4186,474
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0875,025
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3355,801
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7576,063
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3615,196
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6264,118
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9094,915
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9704,953
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7636,067
Comox, BcCanada 7,4344,619
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2255,111
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0705,015
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2296,357
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7285,423
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7054,167
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3436,427
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0565,006
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0336,235
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1765,702
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9356,174
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8724,892
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8554,881
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8594,883
Edson, AbCanada 7,6994,784
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1704,455
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9054,912
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7295,424
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9674,330
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3535,191
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6374,746
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7724,830
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0734,395
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0965,031
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9884,342
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5164,671
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3104,543
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4264,614
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4986,524
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5106,531
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6035,346
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4136,471
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5355,304
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5584,696
Golden, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Goose, NfCanada 9,8506,121
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9716,196
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4714,642
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6446,614
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4596,499
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2173,863
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7126,657
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6896,642
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3376,424
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8516,121
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3226,414
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2914,531
Hope, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3953,974
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9155,540
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1943,849
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6035,346
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5854,092
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9794,958
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6425,991
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6415,991
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1055,658
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3636,439
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9053,670
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9214,301
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1905,711
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3066,404
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1655,074
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6856,019
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9494,318
Langara, BcCanada 6,7104,169
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1585,070
London, OnCanada 10,3016,401
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9614,947
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2275,112
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6084,728
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7914,841
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1776,324
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3295,176
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2193,865
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0644,390
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5326,544
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1816,327
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3436,428
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3376,424
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5095,287
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5295,922
Morden, MbCanada 8,9795,580
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1886,331
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4825,892
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5254,676
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1616,314
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6365,988
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5754,086
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1905,089
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2866,392
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2886,393
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4854,651
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6784,771
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2956,398
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4916,519
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2284,492
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9115,538
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2885,150
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3354,558
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8644,265
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5965,341
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0394,374
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2786,387
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3924,593
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9304,928
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0225,607
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5495,312
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5475,311
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0394,374
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7654,825
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0766,261
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8676,753
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3005,158
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5846,577
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8294,243
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8494,878
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3696,443
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3125,165
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8356,112
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5695,946
Scott, SkCanada 8,1895,089
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0616,252
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7166,659
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4076,467
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0313,748
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1765,702
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1895,710
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6814,773
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3986,461
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5166,535
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3995,220
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3935,215
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6266,603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4894,654
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4914,033
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4515,252
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5164,671
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4505,251
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4575,877
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7626,066
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3146,409
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,3006,401
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3386,424
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9475,560
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5576,560
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7034,786
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9426,178
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5704,704
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9384,933
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0154,981
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5864,714
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5824,711
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7636,067
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2916,395
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6944,160
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3493,945
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2966,398
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9605,568
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4705,264
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7356,671
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2554,508
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5955,341
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3217,656
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2987,642
SalCape Verde 13,7558,548
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2877,635
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5007,146
AbecheChad 11,3877,076
FayaChad 11,1976,958
MoundouChad 12,1707,562
N’DjamenaChad 11,9727,439
AntofagastaChile 16,91010,508
AricaChile 16,56510,294
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,33410,772
ChicoChile 17,31810,762
ChillanChile 17,32910,768
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,24210,714
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,15210,658
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,23310,709
Curico-General FreireChile 17,36610,792
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,73710,400
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6798,500
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,03810,588
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,19410,685
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,28010,738
ParronChile 17,39810,811
Puerto AysenChile 17,26810,731
Puerto MonttChile 17,27710,736
Punta ArenasChile 17,12610,642
QuinteroChile 17,29610,748
SantiagoChile 17,37310,796
SewellChile 17,41810,824
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,30610,754
ValdiviaChile 17,26210,727
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,36010,788
VallenarChile 17,23810,712
ValparaisoChile 17,32110,764
AltaiChina 4,2272,627
BeijingChina 1,9411,206
ChangchunChina 1,351840
ChangduChina 3,8062,365
ChangshaChina 2,5471,583
ChengduChina 3,2151,998
ChongqingChina 3,0391,888
DuianChina 3,5582,211
ErlianChina 2,3461,458
GanzhouChina 2,5001,554
GuangzhouChina 2,7981,739
HaikouChina 3,2832,040
HailarChina 2,0451,271
HamiChina 3,8352,383
HetanChina 5,0953,166
JiuquanChina 3,4582,149
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3363,316
KashiChina 5,3453,321
KunmingChina 3,6042,240
LanzhouChina 3,0541,898
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4052,737
NanchangChina 2,2631,407
NanjingChina 1,8511,150
NanningChina 3,2702,032
PingbianChina 2,3621,468
QingdaoChina 1,598993
QiqiharChina 1,6721,039
RuoqiangChina 4,3452,700
ShanghaiChina 1,6551,029
ShantouChina 2,5321,573
ShenyangChina 1,382859
TaiyuanChina 2,2661,408
TaoyuanChina 2,0661,284
TengchongChina 3,9682,466
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2982,671
Xi’AnChina 2,6521,648
XichangChina 3,4932,170
YanjiChina 1,013629
YichangChina 2,5661,594
YinchuanChina 2,8131,748
YiningChina 4,7932,978
ZhengzhouChina 2,2211,380
ZhijiangChina 2,8621,779
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4478,978
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4198,960
AraucaColombia 14,2958,883
BarranquillaColombia 13,7038,515
Benito SalasColombia 14,4098,954
BogotáColombia 14,3218,899
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1138,770
El CaranoColombia 14,0758,746
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5269,027
MatecanaColombia 14,2128,832
PeralesColombia 14,2848,876
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5549,044
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7028,515
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1288,158
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7118,520
VanguardiaColombia 14,4038,950
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3999,569
YariguiesColombia 14,1268,778
MoroniComoros 11,2196,972
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1988,201
LimonCosta Rica 13,2788,251
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1558,175
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2098,208
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2975,777
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3145,788
SibenikCroatia 9,3495,810
SplitCroatia 9,3385,803
ZagrebCroatia 9,1765,702
CamagueyCuba 12,5297,786
CasablancaCuba 12,1207,532
HavanaCuba 12,1347,540
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8838,627
FamagustaCyprus 8,8425,495
LarnacaCyprus 8,8825,519
LimassolCyprus 8,9375,553
NicosiaCyprus 8,8875,522
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8715,512
ChebCzech Republic 9,0055,596
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7555,440
PragueCzech Republic 8,9145,539
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7517,302
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4277,722
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1868,194
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6197,842
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6557,864
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5325,302
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4485,250
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7225,420
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6805,394
MarstalDenmark 8,6865,398
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6175,355
OdenseDenmark 8,6445,371
RandersDenmark 8,5695,325
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4685,262
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6465,372
TønderDenmark 8,7465,435
TylstrupDenmark 8,5115,289
TystofteDenmark 8,6185,356
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4665,261
VestervigDenmark 8,6105,350
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6866,019
Melville HallDominica 13,8618,614
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0498,109
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1598,177
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1688,183
BaniDominican Republic 13,2128,210
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1838,192
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1968,200
CabreraDominican Republic 13,0968,138
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1328,161
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1408,165
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0168,088
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1478,169
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1128,148
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2238,217
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,0808,128
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2138,211
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2538,235
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1038,143
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0518,110
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1138,148
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1358,162
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1128,148
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2268,219
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0238,093
MichesDominican Republic 13,1998,202
MocaDominican Republic 13,0938,136
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0608,115
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9908,072
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1838,192
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1258,156
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1428,167
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1708,184
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1338,161
PoloDominican Republic 13,1878,195
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,0548,112
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0978,139
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,0888,133
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1118,147
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2468,231
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1778,188
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0998,140
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1658,181
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2098,208
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0838,130
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1798,189
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1198,152
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2718,247
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1528,173
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0778,126
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0448,106
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2178,213
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1598,177
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1808,190
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1428,166
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0168,088
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1778,188
YasicaDominican Republic 13,0668,119
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6748,497
CanarEcuador 14,6479,102
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5459,038
IzobambaEcuador 14,4879,003
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3968,946
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7529,167
MilagroEcuador 14,5629,049
OtavaloEcuador 14,4558,982
PichilingueEcuador 14,4869,002
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4098,954
PuyoEcuador 14,6289,090
QuitoEcuador 14,4758,995
RumipambaEcuador 14,5409,036
San GabrielEcuador 14,4538,981
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4065,845
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3135,787
AswanEgypt 9,7006,028
AsyutEgypt 9,6235,980
BahariyaEgypt 9,6886,020
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4715,886
CairoEgypt 9,3745,825
DabaaEgypt 9,5265,919
DakhlaEgypt 9,8886,145
El ArishEgypt 9,1275,671
El TorEgypt 9,3395,804
FarafraEgypt 9,8496,120
HelwanEgypt 9,3975,839
HurguadaEgypt 9,4085,846
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2795,766
KhargaEgypt 9,7716,072
KosseirEgypt 9,4365,864
LuxorEgypt 9,5895,959
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5925,961
MinyaEgypt 9,5695,946
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2315,736
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1585,691
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2985,778
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3145,788
SalloumEgypt 9,7216,041
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8746,136
SohagEgypt 9,6055,968
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2745,763
TahrirEgypt 9,3895,834
TantaEgypt 9,3575,814
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5007,768
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5407,792
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4877,760
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5327,788
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1208,153
AsmaraEritrea 9,7996,089
AssabEritrea 9,6225,979
MassawaEritrea 9,7326,047
TallinEstonia 7,7264,801
TartuEstonia 7,7194,796
VilsandiEstonia 7,9214,922
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2376,362
GonderEthiopia 10,1136,285
NegeleEthiopia 10,4176,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,91911,135
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5995,344
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6145,353
Laucala BayFiji 7,4164,608
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3194,548
NandiFiji 7,3194,548
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8154,856
HelsinkiFinland 7,6734,768
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6474,752
JoensuuFinland 7,2944,532
JokioinenFinland 7,6764,770
JyvskylFinland 7,4774,646
KajaaniFinland 7,2744,520
KuopioFinland 7,3614,574
KuusamoFinland 7,1134,420
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4574,634
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8774,895
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6464,751
OuluFinland 7,3234,551
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1214,425
TampereFinland 7,6194,735
TurkuFinland 7,7494,815
VaasaFinland 7,5904,716
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8806,139
BiarritzFrance 10,2216,351
BordeauxFrance 10,0566,249
BrestFrance 9,8546,124
CaenFrance 9,6365,988
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7666,069
DijonFrance 9,5835,955
GourdonFrance 9,9766,199
GrenobleFrance 9,7426,054
Le MansFrance 9,7286,045
LilleFrance 9,3675,821
LyonFrance 9,7286,045
MarseilleFrance 9,9226,165
MontpellierFrance 9,9676,194
NancyFrance 9,4065,845
NantesFrance 9,8736,135
NiceFrance 9,8076,094
ParisFrance 9,5595,940
PerpignanFrance 10,0956,273
StrasbourgFrance 9,3555,813
ToulonFrance 9,9196,163
ToulouseFrance 10,0816,264
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2729,490
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3589,544
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2749,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3889,562
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1599,420
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0226,228
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4125,849
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4115,848
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4146,472
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2516,991
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8266,106
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0916,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3586,437
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6637,247
BitamGabon 13,0358,100
CocobeachGabon 13,2698,246
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1448,168
LambarnGabon 13,3508,296
LastourvilleGabon 13,1558,175
LibrevilleGabon 13,3268,281
MakokouGabon 13,0388,102
MayumbaGabon 13,5188,400
MitzicGabon 13,1308,159
MkamboGabon 12,9178,027
MoandaGabon 13,1568,175
MouilaGabon 13,3728,310
Port-GentilGabon 13,4688,369
TchibanGabon 13,4458,355
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7048,516
BanjulGambia 13,8488,605
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8244,862
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6404,747
BerlinGermany 8,7645,446
BrockenGermany 8,9405,556
CologneGermany 9,1715,699
DresdenGermany 8,8525,501
ErfurtGermany 8,9945,589
EssenGermany 9,1325,675
FichtelbergGermany 8,9495,561
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1725,700
GeisenheimGermany 9,2155,726
GorlitzGermany 8,7945,465
HamburgGermany 8,8115,475
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8115,475
HannoverGermany 8,9255,546
HelgolandGermany 8,8515,500
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2625,756
KarlsruheGermany 9,2815,767
KasselGermany 9,0355,615
KonstanzGermany 9,3595,816
LeipzigGermany 8,8945,527
LindenbergGermany 8,7485,436
MagdeburgGermany 8,8715,512
MunichGermany 9,1775,703
MünsterGermany 9,0565,627
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7015,407
NurembergGermany 9,1145,663
NurnbergGermany 9,1155,664
PotsdamGermany 8,7815,457
RostockGermany 8,6765,391
SchleswigGermany 8,7535,439
StuttgartGermany 9,2655,758
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2925,774
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2965,776
AccraGhana 13,6298,469
KumasiGhana 13,6318,471
TamaleGhana 13,3458,293
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0886,890
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9805,580
AthensGreece 9,3345,800
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3525,811
ChiosGreece 9,1485,684
CorfuGreece 9,4465,870
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2635,756
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4365,864
IoanninaGreece 9,3855,832
KalamataGreece 9,5135,912
KerkiraGreece 9,4465,870
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5085,909
LamiaGreece 9,3465,808
LarissaGreece 9,2915,774
LemnosGreece 9,1055,658
LimnosGreece 9,0925,650
MethoniGreece 9,5515,935
MilosGreece 9,3825,830
MitiliniGreece 9,0675,634
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0685,635
NaxosGreece 9,2925,774
PatrasGreece 9,4405,866
RhodesGreece 9,1625,693
SamosGreece 9,1465,683
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2115,724
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4975,901
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1905,711
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4535,874
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5325,923
AasiaatGreenland 8,2635,135
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6375,367
AputiteqGreenland 8,3745,204
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2994,536
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0205,605
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4515,252
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2175,106
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9944,968
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2175,106
JulianehbGreenland 9,1805,705
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4635,259
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0024,973
NanortalikGreenland 9,2475,746
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1325,675
NordGreenland 6,7844,216
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7695,449
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2874,528
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2605,754
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4625,258
UpernavikGreenland 7,7954,844
UummannaqGreenland 8,0525,004
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7778,561
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7788,562
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3647,683
BokeGuinea 14,0178,710
ConakryGuinea 14,0918,756
FaranahGuinea 13,8928,633
KankanGuinea 13,7778,561
KindiaGuinea 14,0058,703
KissidougouGuinea 13,9148,646
LabeGuinea 13,8518,607
MacentaGuinea 13,9648,678
MamouGuinea 13,9328,658
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9668,679
SiguiriGuinea 13,6708,495
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9618,675
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8919,254
TimehriGuyana 14,9199,271
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1068,144
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6754,148
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3253,930
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4844,029
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1633,830
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2362,632
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4784,026
CatacamasHonduras 12,6507,861
CholutecaHonduras 12,7077,896
La CeibaHonduras 12,5157,777
La MesaHonduras 12,4697,748
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7597,929
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,4697,749
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6397,854
TelaHonduras 12,4767,753
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8071,744
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8071,744
BudapestHungary 8,8815,519
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8765,516
DebrecenHungary 8,7415,432
KeszthelyHungary 9,0345,614
MiskolcHungary 8,7425,433
PecsHungary 9,0405,618
SzegedHungary 8,9185,542
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0255,608
AkureyriIceland 8,4525,252
DalatangiIceland 8,4205,232
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5485,312
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6515,376
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3395,182
ReykhólarIceland 8,5355,303
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6715,388
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5805,332
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7265,423
AgraIndia 5,6843,532
AhmedabadIndia 6,3793,964
AkolaIndia 6,1203,803
AllahabadIndia 5,4423,382
AmritsarIndia 5,7493,572
BangaloreIndia 6,5414,065
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6244,116
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3623,332
BikanerIndia 6,0593,765
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3103,921
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5612,834
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5612,834
DaltonganjIndia 5,3083,298
DarbhangaIndia 5,0353,129
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1672,590
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1582,584
DumkaIndia 5,0123,115
DwarkaIndia 6,7324,184
GoaIndia 6,7184,175
GuwahatiIndia 4,5312,816
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1833,842
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1173,801
JagdalpurIndia 5,7683,584
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0103,113
KotaIndia 5,9813,716
KozhikodeIndia 6,8124,233
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4083,361
LudhianaIndia 5,6913,537
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7904,219
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4313,375
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6014,102
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0213,742
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9173,677
New DelhiIndia 5,6883,535
PambanIndia 6,6404,126
PuneIndia 6,5304,058
SagarIndia 5,7923,599
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6453,508
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8924,283
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8924,283
VeravalIndia 6,7024,165
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7383,565
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6072,863
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7562,956
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7743,588
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,4273,373
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1442,575
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1972,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4593,392
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0233,122
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7163,552
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0463,136
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3692,715
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4223,369
AbadanIran 8,0495,002
ArakIran 7,7104,791
BabolsarIran 7,3374,560
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5624,699
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5444,688
Bandar LengehIran 7,7344,806
BirjandIran 7,0154,359
BushehrIran 7,9244,924
ChahbaharIran 7,3094,542
DezfulIran 7,9244,924
EsfahanIran 7,6454,751
IranshahrIran 7,1944,470
KermanIran 7,3414,561
KermanshahIran 7,9004,909
Khoram AbadIran 7,8654,887
MashhadIran 6,8074,230
OroomiehIran 7,8664,888
RamsarIran 7,4814,649
RashtIran 7,5394,685
SemnanIran 7,3384,560
ShahroudIran 7,1734,457
ShirazIran 7,7434,812
TabrizIran 7,7484,815
TeheranIran 7,4984,659
YazdIran 7,4704,642
ZahedanIran 7,0544,384
ZanjanIran 7,6624,761
BaghdadIraq 8,1935,092
BasraIraq 8,0755,018
BelmulletIreland 9,4595,878
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5135,912
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4825,892
ClonesIreland 9,3825,830
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4205,854
CorkIreland 9,6495,996
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6545,999
DublinIreland 9,4285,859
KilkennyIreland 9,5435,930
Malin HeadIreland 9,2705,761
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5415,929
ShannonIreland 9,5825,954
ValentiaIreland 9,6976,026
EilatIsrael 9,1475,684
HaifaIsrael 8,9215,544
JerusalemIsrael 8,9695,574
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9845,583
AlbengaItaly 9,7276,045
AlgheroItaly 10,0186,226
AmendolaItaly 9,5395,927
AnconaItaly 9,4885,896
ArezzoItaly 9,5895,959
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5115,910
BergamoItaly 9,5095,909
BolognaItaly 9,5275,920
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3615,817
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6886,020
BrindisiItaly 9,4815,891
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0996,276
CameriItaly 9,5715,948
CampobassoItaly 9,5965,963
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0046,217
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0876,268
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0876,268
Cape MeleItaly 9,7336,048
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6876,020
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9106,158
CerviaItaly 9,5015,904
CiampinoItaly 9,6896,021
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5865,957
Cisa PassItaly 9,6015,966
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7116,034
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3135,787
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9716,196
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6666,007
DecimomannuItaly 10,0956,273
DobbiacoItaly 9,2945,775
FalconaraItaly 9,4965,901
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5935,961
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5545,937
FonniItaly 10,0136,222
FrontoneItaly 9,5385,927
FrosinoneItaly 9,6646,005
GelaItaly 9,9926,209
GenoaItaly 9,6606,003
GhediItaly 9,5025,904
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5325,923
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6706,009
GrossetoItaly 9,6916,022
GrottaglieItaly 9,5255,919
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9106,158
GuidoniaItaly 9,6656,006
IstranaItaly 9,3885,834
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2196,350
LatinaItaly 9,6946,024
LatronicoItaly 9,6405,990
LecceItaly 9,5035,906
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7276,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5625,942
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8216,103
MilanItaly 9,5485,933
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5605,940
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7166,038
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6736,011
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9316,171
PadovaItaly 9,4225,855
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4015,842
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9596,188
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9666,193
PantelleriaItaly 10,1466,305
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5535,936
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0416,240
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5855,956
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5505,934
PiacenzaItaly 9,5735,949
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6455,994
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4835,893
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7446,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6065,969
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7106,034
PrizziItaly 9,9856,205
RadicofaniItaly 9,6415,991
Resia PassItaly 9,3745,825
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5015,904
RivoltoItaly 9,3155,789
Rolle PassItaly 9,3525,811
RomeItaly 9,6826,016
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7096,033
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3065,783
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7666,069
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5125,911
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5255,919
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6315,985
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9976,212
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6796,015
SigonellaItaly 9,9246,167
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5375,927
TarvisioItaly 9,2445,744
TermoliItaly 9,5415,929
TorinoItaly 9,6606,003
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6495,996
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0236,228
TrevicoItaly 9,6065,969
TrevisoItaly 9,3875,833
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3045,782
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6606,003
UdineItaly 9,2985,778
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9176,163
VeniceItaly 9,3905,835
VeronaItaly 9,4755,888
VicenzaItaly 9,4275,858
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6876,019